ULTRA 80KM

75.7km | 1978D+ | 1977D- | Départ le : 20/09 à 05:00:00

  • 96 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 96 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 0 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 GIANOLLA Florian H SE-H NULL
2 MARTEL Caroline F M0-F NULL
3 LEPARC Benoit H M1-H NULL
4 GAUTHIER Henri H SE-H
5 LELIEVRE Romain H SE-H NULL
6 PION Jean Michel H M4-H
7 MICHELOT Arnaud H SE-H SAUVAGNON 64
8 DUPIN Sebastien H M1-H NULL
9 GUILBAUD Nicolas H M1-H
10 GENDRONNEAU Gregory H M1-H RUN EVENT 86
11 DARRACQ Romain H M0-H
12 JOLIDON Marc H M3-H SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON
13 RAY Aurelien H M1-H STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME
14 LARTIGUE Cedric H M1-H NULL
15 BAIOLA Julien H M1-H RUNNING NATURE 16
16 MOREAU Gregory H SE-H
17 GRIZEAU Christophe H M3-H JOGFORS
18 MEUNIER Christophe H M2-H JOGFORS
19 GIRAUD Sebastien H M1-H NULL
20 PINNA Achille H M5-H JOGFORS
21 FAUCHER Gaetan H SE-H NULL
22 CROSNIER Guillaume H M0-H NULL
23 DABAN Marie F M1-F RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT
24 BAREILLE Philippe H M5-H NULL
25 JEGLOT Benoit H M2-H
26 VADIER Sebastien H M2-H MACC LUSIGNAN
27 REY Clement H SE-H
28 DELBREIL Luc H M4-H
29 FERNANDEZ Jean Philippe H M3-H NULL
30 QUERE Rodolphe H SE-H
31 PAPOT Jean Claude H M4-H JOGFORS
32 BERTSCH Renaud H SE-H ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86
33 CHEMET Fabien H M1-H VWAC TEAMSPORT
34 ARNAL Jerome H M3-H
35 BERNIER Guillaume H M1-H JOGFORS
36 GERVAUD Stephane H M3-H
37 HYVERNAUD Frederic H M1-H NULL
38 JUSIAK Franck H M3-H NULL
39 DOS SANTOS Michel H M3-H NULL BERUGES SPORT NATURE
40 FLEURET Quentin H SE-H NULL
41 CLOUZEAU Gilles H M3-H CHARENTE ORIENTATION
42 ANGIBAUD Jerome H M0-H NULL
43 BASNIER Steven H SE-H NULL
44 FRANCOIS Lois H SE-H NULL
45 DROUAUD Alexandre H M2-H FORME UP
46 PORTERE Ludovic H M2-H NULL
47 TALBOT Thomas H SE-H
48 PAGNIER Laurent H M1-H
49 NOGUES Benoit H SE-H NULL
50 DE VRIES Bertine F M1-F NULL
51 BETEAU Sebastien H M2-H TEAM TRAIL 17
52 CHAMBARD Christophe H M3-H DORDOGNE ANIMATIONS
53 POULAILLEAU Mathieu H SE-H NULL
54 BOSC Bruno H M2-H
55 BERGER Clement H SE-H ARA
56 ROGERS Jeannette F M3-F RUNNING HOLIDAYS FRANCE
57 ROGERS Jeannette F SE-F RUNNING HOLIDAYS FRANCE
58 PERRAULT Adrien H M5-H RUNNING HOLIDAYS FRANCE
59 BUFFET Damien H M0-H
60 CARIOU Maxime H SE-H
61 MOINARD Franck H M3-H
62 CESSES Jerome H M1-H
63 ROCHE Thibault H M0-H NULL
64 DREVET Pierre Yves H M1-H RAC
65 POTY Denis H M1-H TT17
66 MATRAY Frederic H M3-H NULL
67 DE LA ROULIERE Hugues H M2-H
68 LEFEUVRE Jerome H M1-H HUGUES DE LA ROULIERE
69 LABORDE Frederic H M1-H
70 CHAUMEIL Ludovic H M1-H ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
71 MICHEAU Franck H M2-H
72 POGUT Matthieu H SE-H NULL
73 COURTOIS Vincent H M2-H NULL
74 PION Patrice H M2-H GLENIC SPORT NATURE
75 LAGARDE Maud F M2-F GLENIC SPORT NATURE
76 AUGIS Nicolas H M1-H NULL
77 GIMON Karine F M1-F NULL
78 BANLIAT Loic H M1-H
79 LECOSTEY Anthony H M1-H NULL
80 ROSSIGNOL Julien H M0-H BRAUD AC
81 FOUCHER Joakim H M0-H
82 OUDIN Jean Louis H M4-H NULL
83 BOULOUX Mathieu H M0-H RUNNING LANTON
84 VINOT Sylvain H M3-H RUNNEURS DES VIGNES
85 SORS Michel H M3-H NULL
86 SOURISSEAU Patrick H M3-H NULL
87 OUDIN Georges H M4-H
88 BOULBARD Johan H SE-H NULL
89 MOUNIER Serge H M5-H NULL
90 MAUNY Raymond H M2-H TEAM MONTCHAUVET
91 GONZALES Jean Noel H M1-H
92 BEATRIX Adrien H M0-H NULL
93 PREVERAUD Guillaume H M1-H MIL'PATTES
94 DA SILVA Juan H M1-H CAF ANGOULEME
95 RACINNE Gerard H M6-H NULL
96 ROGERS Kerianne F SE-F RUNNING HOLIDAYS FRANCE