Le marathon Solo 42 KM

41.9km | 1234D+ | 1234D- | Départ le : 20/09 à 08:29:23

  • 156 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 156 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 126 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 254 DIDIER Stephane H (1er) M2-H (1er) 03:58:09
2 236 CERF Leo H (2ème) ES-H (1er) A CHANTONNAY 04:04:02 +00:05:53
3 342 SAILLARD Clement H (3ème) SE-H (1er) 04:04:03 +00:05:54
4 328 PETIT Lionel H (4ème) M0-H (1er) TEAM OUINS OUINS 04:19:41 +00:21:32
5 309 MENAGE Christophe H (5ème) M2-H (2ème) JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME 04:20:42 +00:22:33
6 288 GUINHUT Julien H (6ème) M0-H (2ème) E2A 04:21:47 +00:23:38
7 273 FUSEAU Ludovic H (7ème) SE-H (2ème) 04:25:29 +00:27:20
8 270 FOURNIER Johan H (8ème) SE-H (3ème) CA PICTAVE 04:25:57 +00:27:48
9 334 QUELIN Bastien H (9ème) SE-H (4ème) TEAM TRAIL 17 04:25:57 +00:27:48
10 251 DESCHAMPS Xavier H (10ème) M1-H (1er) NULL 04:27:30 +00:29:21
11 262 DUC Remy H (11ème) SE-H (5ème) TEAM TRAIL 17 04:32:04 +00:33:55
12 316 NEAU Sylvain H (12ème) M0-H (3ème) NULL 04:34:37 +00:36:28
13 268 FONTENEAU Gael H (13ème) SE-H (6ème) NULL 04:36:56 +00:38:47
14 218 BILLAUD Alexandre H (14ème) M1-H (2ème) ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLETISME 86 04:39:43 +00:41:34
15 294 JOYE Mickael H (15ème) M1-H (3ème) CA PICTAVE 04:40:05 +00:41:56
16 206 BALUSSON Franck H (16ème) M2-H (3ème) NULL 04:45:22 +00:47:13
17 209 BELY Manuel H (17ème) M2-H (4ème) AC CHANTONNAY 04:47:07 +00:48:58
18 324 PERRIN Christophe H (18ème) M0-H (4ème) NULL 04:47:42 +00:49:33
19 243 CLEMENT Thierry H (19ème) M2-H (5ème) 04:48:05 +00:49:56
20 219 BINOS Jean Philippe H (20ème) SE-H (7ème) SPIRIDON 16 04:48:47 +00:50:38
21 223 BOUCA NOVA Gaspar H (21ème) SE-H (8ème) AS AMBARES 04:48:50 +00:50:41
22 339 ROBIN Vincent H (22ème) M1-H (4ème) NULL 04:49:12 +00:51:03
23 307 LOUVEAU Nicolas H (23ème) M2-H (6ème) FOULEE ROCHELAISE 04:49:17 +00:51:08
24 315 NADAUD Isabelle F (1er) M4-F (1er) 04:49:56 +00:51:47
25 349 TEILLET Fabrice H (24ème) M1-H (5ème) AC CHANTONNAY 04:51:26 +00:53:17
26 265 DUREAU Boris H (25ème) M2-H (7ème) OUINS OUINS 04:52:02 +00:53:53
27 295 KING Stephane H (26ème) M3-H (1er) NULL 04:52:51 +00:54:42
28 201 ANDRE Jean Michel H (27ème) M3-H (2ème) NULL 04:52:58 +00:54:49
29 241 CHARRASSIER Kevin H (28ème) SE-H (9ème) NULL 04:54:01 +00:55:52
30 233 CAILLAULT Eric H (29ème) M4-H (1er) SNULLL AC CHANTONNAISIEN 04:54:09 +00:56:00
31 323 PEREZ Sebastien H (30ème) M2-H (8ème) NULL 04:55:30 +00:57:21
32 330 PITOR Jeremy H (31ème) M1-H (6ème) DCHESNAYE 04:55:34 +00:57:25
33 205 BAIGUE Christian H (32ème) M6-H (1er) ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 04:56:04 +00:57:55
34 293 JOY Emilie F (2ème) M0-F (1er) 04:56:17 +00:58:08
35 340 SABATIER Paul H (33ème) M0-H (5ème) SPORT NATURE CHAUVIGNY 86 04:56:17 +00:58:08
36 317 NEBOUT Damien H (34ème) M0-H (6ème) LIMOGES ATHLE 04:56:37 +00:58:28
37 231 BRIOL Martin H (35ème) M2-H (9ème) NULL 04:56:50 +00:58:41
38 266 ELLIES Alexandre H (36ème) M2-H (10ème) NULL 04:56:51 +00:58:42
39 290 GUYONNEAU Mickael H (37ème) M2-H (11ème) AS VOUILLE 86 04:58:21 +01:00:12
40 255 DIEU Jeremy H (38ème) M0-H (7ème) RAC 04:58:44 +01:00:35
41 221 BOIZEAU Jean H (39ème) M3-H (3ème) NULL 04:59:17 +01:01:08
42 228 BOYER Aurelie F (3ème) M1-F (1er) 1000PATTES BUXEROLLES 04:59:17 +01:01:08
43 246 COTTEREAU Mickael H (40ème) M0-H (8ème) NULL 05:01:18 +01:03:09
44 252 DESFARGES Christophe H (41ème) M2-H (12ème) 05:02:35 +01:04:26
45 230 BRILLOUX Patrick H (42ème) M4-H (2ème) 05:03:25 +01:05:16
46 306 LOSQ Yoann H (43ème) M1-H (7ème) 05:05:07 +01:06:58
47 263 DUPUY Frederic H (44ème) M1-H (8ème) NULL 05:06:18 +01:08:09
48 343 SAVARY Bruno H (45ème) M2-H (13ème) SCAP CADAUJAC 05:07:46 +01:09:37
49 260 DRUBIGNY Eddy H (46ème) M0-H (9ème) NULL 05:09:08 +01:10:59
50 318 NEULAT Benoit H (47ème) M2-H (14ème) NULL 05:16:06 +01:17:57
51 314 MORICEAU Olivier H (48ème) M1-H (9ème) NULL 05:17:25 +01:19:16
52 244 COINTE Sylvain H (49ème) M4-H (3ème) NULL 05:18:30 +01:20:21
53 310 MESSY Sebastien H (50ème) M2-H (15ème) 05:19:33 +01:21:24
54 211 BERGE Frederic H (51ème) M3-H (4ème) LES ALLUMES 05:21:49 +01:23:40
55 226 BOURON Aurelie F (4ème) M2-F (1er) NULL 05:21:49 +01:23:40
56 235 CELERIER Sebastien H (52ème) M0-H (10ème) 05:21:49 +01:23:40
57 222 BONHOURE Celine F (5ème) M2-F (2ème) CAPTRAIL LUYNES 05:22:38 +01:24:29
58 217 BIGAUD Nicolas H (53ème) M0-H (11ème) VGA 87 05:23:24 +01:25:15
59 313 MOREAU Nathalie F (6ème) M3-F (1er) 05:24:14 +01:26:05
60 237 CERF Benoit H (54ème) M2-H (16ème) 05:24:30 +01:26:21
61 242 CHASSIER Fabien H (55ème) M0-H (12ème) EPA86 05:25:03 +01:26:54
62 303 LEROY Simon H (56ème) M0-H (13ème) AS AMBARES 05:25:06 +01:26:57
63 346 SUIRE Thierry H (57ème) M2-H (17ème) SPIRIDON16 05:25:39 +01:27:30
64 257 DOYEN Cyril H (58ème) M0-H (14ème) INFOSPORT LOIRET 05:25:53 +01:27:44
65 308 MEFORT Romain H (59ème) M0-H (15ème) NULL 05:25:53 +01:27:44
66 203 ANTOINE Michel H (60ème) M5-H (1er) 05:25:56 +01:27:47
67 327 PETIT Eric H (61ème) M2-H (18ème) NULL 05:26:14 +01:28:05
68 292 INGRAND Julie F (7ème) SE-F (1er) 05:26:48 +01:28:39
69 232 BRUNEAU Elodie F (8ème) SE-F (2ème) 05:27:03 +01:28:54
70 267 FERNANDES Eric H (62ème) M3-H (5ème) 05:27:20 +01:29:11
71 250 DELRIEU Gilles H (63ème) M2-H (19ème) 05:27:42 +01:29:33
72 216 BEZIAUD Denis H (64ème) M2-H (20ème) CAP TRAIL LUYNES 05:28:48 +01:30:39
73 351 TESSIER Sylvain H (65ème) M2-H (21ème) CAPTRAIL LUYNES 05:28:48 +01:30:39
74 355 VOISENET Jean Pierre H (66ème) M4-H (4ème) CAPTRAIL LUYNES 05:28:48 +01:30:39
75 214 BERTET Jerome H (67ème) M3-H (6ème) 05:29:22 +01:31:13
76 291 GUYONNET Yoann H (68ème) M1-H (10ème) NULL 05:29:27 +01:31:18
77 277 GILMANT Jerome H (69ème) M2-H (22ème) NULL 05:30:32 +01:32:23
78 271 FRABOUL Sebastien H (70ème) M1-H (11ème) 05:31:21 +01:33:12
79 350 TEILLET Emilie F (9ème) M0-F (2ème) AC CHANTONNAY 05:34:16 +01:36:07
80 207 BARDY Nicolas H (71ème) M1-H (12ème) VGA 87 05:35:36 +01:37:27
81 275 GAUDEFROY Didier H (72ème) M4-H (5ème) LES FOULEES DOUCES DE MONTAMISE 05:38:48 +01:40:39
82 227 BOUYAT Arnaud H (73ème) M1-H (13ème) VERNEUIL OXYGENE 05:40:32 +01:42:23
83 213 BERNARD Severine F (10ème) M2-F (3ème) NULL 05:42:53 +01:44:44
84 345 SOIRAT Michel H (74ème) M6-H (2ème) LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 05:44:20 +01:46:11
85 356 SAINT ROMAS Philippe H (75ème) M1-H (14ème) 05:45:14 +01:47:05
86 212 BERNARD Frederic H (76ème) M3-H (7ème) NULL 05:47:07 +01:48:58
87 304 LOISON Eugene H (77ème) M4-H (6ème) LES ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME 05:49:17 +01:51:08
88 240 CHARBONNEAU Jean Noel H (78ème) M4-H (7ème) 05:49:22 +01:51:13
89 238 CHABAUDY Patricia F (11ème) M1-F (2ème) NULL 05:49:35 +01:51:26
90 272 FRAISSE Olivier H (79ème) M0-H (16ème) COURS SON NATURE 05:53:50 +01:55:41
91 247 COUSSY Romain H (80ème) SE-H (10ème) 05:54:50 +01:56:41
92 344 SEGATTO Yohan H (81ème) M0-H (17ème) NULL 05:56:02 +01:57:53
93 224 BOULIN Stephane H (82ème) M3-H (8ème) NULL 05:59:57 +02:01:48
94 286 GUILLIN Isabelle F (12ème) M4-F (2ème) CAPTRAIL LUYNES 06:03:09 +02:05:00
95 249 DELMOTTE Dominique H (83ème) M5-H (2ème) 06:05:47 +02:07:38
96 312 MOREAU Julien H (84ème) SE-H (11ème) SPIRIDON 16 06:05:47 +02:07:38
97 253 DHAUSSY Bruno H (85ème) M2-H (23ème) 06:09:17 +02:11:08
98 335 RAIMBAU Anne F (13ème) M4-F (3ème) ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 06:09:25 +02:11:16
99 311 MEUNIER Sebastien H (86ème) M0-H (18ème) SNLS44 06:10:17 +02:12:08
100 215 BERTRAND Herve H (87ème) M2-H (24ème) ADRENALINE 33 06:10:46 +02:12:37
101 336 RENARD Claude H (88ème) M3-H (9ème) 06:10:47 +02:12:38
102 347 TALON Laurent H (89ème) M3-H (10ème) 06:18:47 +02:20:38
103 354 VIOLET Anthony H (90ème) M1-H (15ème) 06:19:15 +02:21:06
104 348 TASSIER Melanie F (14ème) M0-F (3ème) LES RUN'ARS 06:19:56 +02:21:47
105 321 PELLETIER Patrick H (91ème) M6-H (3ème) 06:20:21 +02:22:12
106 210 BERCE Frederic H (92ème) M3-H (11ème) RUN NATURE CHERVEUX 06:20:58 +02:22:49
107 296 KRZYZANSKI Andre H (93ème) M3-H (12ème) SPIRIDON 16 06:21:35 +02:23:26
108 274 GAILLARD Jean Louis H (94ème) M3-H (13ème) 06:21:37 +02:23:28
109 204 ARRIVE Thierry H (95ème) M1-H (16ème) NULL 06:23:32 +02:25:23
110 256 DILLOT Dominique H (96ème) M4-H (8ème) NULL 06:23:32 +02:25:23
111 245 CORDIN Emilie F (15ème) SE-F (3ème) NULL 06:24:33 +02:26:24
112 248 CROP Olivier H (97ème) M4-H (9ème) CYRIL DALLAY 06:25:23 +02:27:14
113 352 THIBAULT Mickael H (98ème) M2-H (25ème) 06:25:42 +02:27:33
114 225 BOUQUET Antoine H (99ème) M1-H (17ème) 06:40:08 +02:41:59
115 279 GOETZ Michel H (100ème) M1-H (18ème) 06:40:09 +02:42:00
116 319 NEVERS Arnaud H (101ème) M1-H (19ème) COURS'SON NATURE 06:47:08 +02:48:59
117 289 GUY Jacques H (102ème) M3-H (14ème) NULL 06:50:38 +02:52:29
118 234 CANDAIS Philippe H (103ème) M4-H (10ème) CACC 06:59:39 +03:01:30
119 281 GRANIER Pierrick H (104ème) M3-H (15ème) ABC AC CHANTONNAY 06:59:40 +03:01:31
120 301 LEFOULON Romuald H (105ème) M2-H (26ème) 07:13:34 +03:15:25
121 299 LAURENT Dominique H (106ème) M5-H (3ème) NULL 07:16:46 +03:18:37
122 302 LEJAL Alexandre H (107ème) M0-H (19ème) NULL 07:20:43 +03:22:34