La Medievale 29 KM

30.2km | 1030D+ | 1030D- | Départ le : 20/09 à 09:29:47

  • 200 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 200 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 172 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 454 CITERNE Julien H (1er) SE-H (1er) NULL 02:20:31
2 598 MEYROUS Gael H (2ème) SE-H (2ème) KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:21:24 +00:00:53
3 410 BARAISE Jean Romain H (3ème) SE-H (3ème) 02:26:15 +00:05:44
4 556 PREVOT Regis H (4ème) SE-H (4ème) NULL 02:38:37 +00:18:06
5 425 BILORE Emmanuel H (5ème) SE-H (5ème) PONS 02:39:22 +00:18:51
6 476 DUSSUTOUR David H (6ème) M1-H (1er) NULL 02:42:18 +00:21:47
7 539 MOTILLON Guillaume H (7ème) SE-H (6ème) MACC LUSIGNAN 02:46:31 +00:26:00
8 508 JAUD Anthony H (8ème) M0-H (1er) NULL 02:49:59 +00:29:28
9 490 GACKA Waldemar H (9ème) M1-H (2ème) 02:51:43 +00:31:12
10 487 FRANCOIS Marc Antoine H (10ème) SE-H (7ème) GARANDEAU 02:52:45 +00:32:14
11 420 BERTHON Samuel H (11ème) SE-H (8ème) AS VOUILLE 02:54:09 +00:33:38
12 499 GOUZON Maurice H (12ème) M3-H (1er) CACC 02:54:32 +00:34:01
13 438 BOUYAT Philippe H (13ème) M5-H (1er) 02:54:53 +00:34:22
14 462 DANJ OU Cedric H (14ème) M2-H (1er) CACC RUNNING 02:55:48 +00:35:17
15 465 DEMAY Pascal H (15ème) M3-H (2ème) KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:56:22 +00:35:51
16 423 BEYNIE Stephane H (16ème) M1-H (3ème) AGPB 02:57:51 +00:37:20
17 419 BERENGUER Tristan H (17ème) SE-H (9ème) 02:57:54 +00:37:23
18 525 LEM Romain H (18ème) M0-H (2ème) NULL 02:57:55 +00:37:24
19 557 PRUNIAUX Samuel H (19ème) M1-H (4ème) 02:58:50 +00:38:19
20 437 BOURSET Christophe H (20ème) M2-H (2ème) UAC BRIOUX 03:00:43 +00:40:12
21 422 BERTRY David H (21ème) M2-H (3ème) NULL 03:01:03 +00:40:32
22 542 PAJOT Thibaut H (22ème) M0-H (3ème) 03:01:44 +00:41:13
23 403 ASTIER Frederic H (23ème) M2-H (4ème) 03:01:59 +00:41:28
24 529 LOURENCO Aurelien H (24ème) SE-H (10ème) EPA 86 03:02:20 +00:41:49
25 561 RAMBAULT Gael H (25ème) ES-H (1er) ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 03:02:20 +00:41:49
26 503 GRAVELAT Mathis H (26ème) ES-H (2ème) JOG FORS 79 03:03:12 +00:42:41
27 445 CARRE Julien H (27ème) M1-H (5ème) VIVONNE LOISIRS 03:03:31 +00:43:00
28 545 PAPOT Simon H (28ème) ES-H (3ème) ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 03:04:31 +00:44:00
29 582 SERNOT Michel H (29ème) M3-H (3ème) A L B S 03:04:40 +00:44:09
30 527 LIGER Julien H (30ème) M1-H (6ème) NULL 03:04:55 +00:44:24
31 468 DESVAUX Laurent H (31ème) M2-H (5ème) US RENAUDINE ATHLE CLUB 03:05:41 +00:45:10
32 428 BLATEAU Jacques H (32ème) M3-H (4ème) 03:05:45 +00:45:14
33 530 LUZARRAGA Victor H (33ème) SE-H (11ème) NULL 03:06:40 +00:46:09
34 406 AUGIER GAUTIER Pascal H (34ème) M2-H (6ème) FABB 03:08:02 +00:47:31
35 460 CURT Morgan H (35ème) SE-H (12ème) 03:08:02 +00:47:31
36 523 LE MOIGNE Cecile F (1er) M1-F (1er) BPCE 03:08:13 +00:47:42
37 595 VIVIER Laurent H (36ème) M1-H (7ème) FOOTING MOUGON 03:09:43 +00:49:12
38 583 SIBILLE Damien H (37ème) M1-H (8ème) 03:10:50 +00:50:19
39 596 ZAWADZKI Laurent H (38ème) M2-H (7ème) 03:11:33 +00:51:02
40 597 FLEURENCE Emmanuel H (39ème) M2-H (8ème) 03:12:19 +00:51:48
41 461 DAGOURET Jeremie H (40ème) M1-H (9ème) CA PLASSAC 03:13:05 +00:52:34
42 524 LEBORGNE Cyrille H (41ème) M1-H (10ème) ESR ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT 03:14:14 +00:53:43
43 408 BAILLY Anne Lise F (2ème) M1-F (2ème) REVEIL SPORTIF SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE 03:14:19 +00:53:48
44 442 BRUNEAU Laurent H (42ème) M2-H (9ème) ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 03:16:52 +00:56:21
45 402 ARNAUD Gilles H (43ème) M4-H (1er) TEAM GC NONTRON 03:17:00 +00:56:29
46 466 DEPUTIER Nicolas H (44ème) SE-H (13ème) 03:18:55 +00:58:24
47 521 LASNIER Fabrice H (45ème) SE-H (14ème) NULL 03:19:20 +00:58:49
48 446 CARREAU Sebastien H (46ème) M0-H (4ème) JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME 03:19:39 +00:59:08
49 451 CHAUVIERE LE DRIAN Tanguy H (47ème) M1-H (11ème) GARANDEAU 03:19:57 +00:59:26
50 417 BELLESSORT David H (48ème) M2-H (10ème) STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 03:20:32 +01:00:01
51 567 RIBOT Christophe H (49ème) M2-H (11ème) NULL 03:21:53 +01:01:22
52 560 RAGEAU Didier H (50ème) M4-H (2ème) CA PICTAVE 03:22:05 +01:01:34
53 493 GAUDIN Timothe H (51ème) SE-H (15ème) NULL 03:22:13 +01:01:42
54 500 GRALL Julien H (52ème) M0-H (5ème) 03:22:44 +01:02:13
55 512 JOUANAUD Laurent H (53ème) M1-H (12ème) NULL 03:22:46 +01:02:15
56 572 ROBIN Herve H (54ème) M3-H (5ème) VO2 BESSINES 03:22:48 +01:02:17
57 475 DURROUX Joris H (55ème) SE-H (16ème) NULL 03:23:50 +01:03:19
58 594 VITET Jonathan H (56ème) M0-H (6ème) ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 03:24:36 +01:04:05
59 592 VAUTIER Nicolas H (57ème) M2-H (12ème) SCAP CADAUJAC 03:26:28 +01:05:57
60 427 BIZEUL Romuald H (58ème) M1-H (13ème) ROMUALD BIZEUL 03:26:29 +01:05:58
61 479 FAURE Kenny H (59ème) SE-H (17ème) 03:26:35 +01:06:04
62 516 LABAUDINIERE Frederic H (60ème) M2-H (13ème) NULL 03:26:37 +01:06:06
63 441 BROQUEREAU Kevin H (61ème) SE-H (18ème) ROCHEFORT ATHL CLUB 03:27:08 +01:06:37
64 450 CHATAIN Patrick H (62ème) M4-H (3ème) JOGGING MESLAY 03:28:10 +01:07:39
65 498 GOBIN Jordan H (63ème) SE-H (19ème) NULL 03:28:47 +01:08:16
66 464 DELANGEAS Jean Claude H (64ème) M6-H (1er) 03:29:03 +01:08:32
67 549 PERRIN Guillaume H (65ème) M0-H (7ème) LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 03:29:26 +01:08:55
68 492 GAILLARD Sebastien H (66ème) M2-H (14ème) 03:29:37 +01:09:06
69 540 MURGUET Marcel H (67ème) M5-H (2ème) RUNTOGETHER 03:29:41 +01:09:10
70 520 LANDREVIE Valentin H (68ème) SE-H (20ème) NULL 03:29:52 +01:09:21
71 535 MESSAGER Messager H (69ème) M5-H (3ème) ASI SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC 03:30:21 +01:09:50
72 581 SEGUIN David H (70ème) M2-H (15ème) 03:30:52 +01:10:21
73 502 GRATREAUD Eric H (71ème) M3-H (6ème) MOULIDARS 03:30:53 +01:10:22
74 413 BARBAREAU Frederique F (3ème) M3-F (1er) FOOTING MOUGON 03:31:25 +01:10:54
75 405 AUGEIX Thomas H (72ème) M1-H (14ème) NULL 03:32:32 +01:12:01
76 432 BONNEAU Mickael H (73ème) SE-H (21ème) NULL 03:32:50 +01:12:19
77 546 PARISOT Doran H (74ème) SE-H (22ème) STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 03:32:50 +01:12:19
78 509 JAUD Laure F (4ème) SE-F (1er) NULL 03:35:01 +01:14:30
79 415 BAUDOIN Guillaume H (75ème) M0-H (8ème) LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 03:35:50 +01:15:19
80 440 BREAU Sylvain H (76ème) M2-H (16ème) COURS'SON NATURE 03:35:59 +01:15:28
81 555 POUYOLLON Pascal H (77ème) M4-H (4ème) VIVONNE LOISIRS 03:37:13 +01:16:42
82 484 FOREIX Julien H (78ème) M1-H (15ème) US NATIXIS 03:37:42 +01:17:11
83 548 PENICHOU Arnaud H (79ème) SE-H (23ème) TEAM TRAIL 17 03:38:02 +01:17:31
84 494 GENDRE Lydie F (5ème) M2-F (1er) SPORTYCHIEN 17 03:38:03 +01:17:32
85 506 GYRE Francois H (80ème) M1-H (16ème) NULL 03:38:29 +01:17:58
86 531 MACHETEAU Freddy H (81ème) M2-H (17ème) AS VOUILLE 03:39:18 +01:18:47
87 421 BERTRAND Christophe H (82ème) M2-H (18ème) 03:39:39 +01:19:08
88 589 TROVALET Manuel H (83ème) M1-H (17ème) BLACK RUNNERS SADIRAC 03:39:39 +01:19:08
89 515 KERVARREC Sebastien H (84ème) M1-H (18ème) NULL 03:39:52 +01:19:21
90 591 VAN UITERT Remco H (85ème) M1-H (19ème) NULL 03:40:27 +01:19:56
91 565 REJSEK Paul H (86ème) SE-H (24ème) NULL 03:40:41 +01:20:10
92 573 ROBION Fabien H (87ème) M0-H (9ème) NULL 03:41:25 +01:20:54
93 414 BARREAU Stephanie F (6ème) M2-F (2ème) TEAMTRAIL 17 03:42:31 +01:22:00
94 443 CAILLAUD Patrice H (88ème) M5-H (4ème) MILLE PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 03:42:31 +01:22:00
95 559 RACLET Clotilde F (7ème) M0-F (1er) AS VOUILLE 86 03:43:00 +01:22:29
96 522 LAVAURE Fabrice H (89ème) SE-H (25ème) NULL 03:43:10 +01:22:39
97 483 FONTAINE Thomas H (90ème) M0-H (10ème) NULL 03:44:30 +01:23:59
98 534 MERLE Arnaud H (91ème) M1-H (20ème) C A PLASSAC 03:45:25 +01:24:54
99 536 MEUNIER Alexis H (92ème) ES-H (4ème) JOG FORS 03:45:30 +01:24:59
100 477 EL BAZI Khalil H (93ème) SE-H (26ème) SPIRIDON 16 03:46:06 +01:25:35
101 467 DESEMERY Frederic H (94ème) M1-H (21ème) NULL 03:47:20 +01:26:49
102 588 THIEBAUT Pascal H (95ème) M3-H (7ème) 03:47:49 +01:27:18
103 486 FORGET Olivier H (96ème) M4-H (5ème) MILLES PATTES 03:48:30 +01:27:59
104 510 JECHOUX Gilles H (97ème) M4-H (6ème) 03:49:01 +01:28:30
105 538 MOINARD Claude Alain H (98ème) M3-H (8ème) USAA 03:49:23 +01:28:52
106 449 CHARPENTIER Noemie F (8ème) M0-F (2ème) NULL 03:50:45 +01:30:14
107 564 REGINARD Nicolas H (99ème) M1-H (22ème) NULL 03:50:45 +01:30:14
108 513 JUSIAK Renaud H (100ème) ES-H (5ème) NULL 03:51:20 +01:30:49
109 412 BARBAREAU Freddy H (101ème) M3-H (9ème) FOOTING MOUGON 03:51:42 +01:31:11
110 587 TESSIER Sylvie F (9ème) M4-F (1er) 03:53:08 +01:32:37
111 504 GROSZ Franck H (102ème) SE-H (27ème) NULL 03:54:51 +01:34:20
112 488 FRITSCH Delphine F (10ème) M2-F (3ème) COURS TOUJOURS 85 03:55:07 +01:34:36
113 444 CALZA Jonathan H (103ème) M0-H (11ème) NULL 03:56:49 +01:36:18
114 418 BELLY Christophe H (104ème) M2-H (19ème) 03:57:01 +01:36:30
115 554 PORCHERON Geoffrey H (105ème) M0-H (12ème) RUN ARS 03:57:01 +01:36:30
116 600 BALLAY Pierre Jean H (106ème) M1-H (23ème) NULL 03:58:10 +01:37:39
117 411 BARANGE Nathanael H (107ème) SE-H (28ème) 03:58:34 +01:38:03
118 496 GENEVIERE Laurent H (108ème) M2-H (20ème) 03:59:50 +01:39:19
119 434 BOUCROT Gregory H (109ème) M0-H (13ème) CANIBALES 79 04:00:29 +01:39:58
120 519 LACOURARIE Mickael H (110ème) SE-H (29ème) NULL 04:01:40 +01:41:09
121 533 MARTINAUD Gaetan H (111ème) SE-H (30ème) 04:02:41 +01:42:10
122 429 BLAY Laurent H (112ème) M4-H (7ème) FOOTING MOUGON 04:03:53 +01:43:22
123 463 DECEMME Geraldine F (11ème) M1-F (3ème) JOG FORS 04:03:53 +01:43:22
124 435 BOULARD Bruno H (113ème) M5-H (5ème) LES RUN'ARS 04:05:08 +01:44:37
125 511 JOLY Jerome H (114ème) M0-H (14ème) NULL 04:06:03 +01:45:32
126 584 SOURISSEAU Olivier H (115ème) M2-H (21ème) 04:06:24 +01:45:53
127 481 FERRER Jules H (116ème) SE-H (31ème) LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 04:07:19 +01:46:48
128 544 PALEZIS Laurent H (117ème) M4-H (8ème) VIVONNE LOISIRS 04:08:14 +01:47:43
129 407 BAGLIN Nicolas H (118ème) M2-H (22ème) 04:08:25 +01:47:54
130 593 VINCENDEAU Sandrine F (12ème) M3-F (2ème) US SAINTES ATHLETISME 04:09:56 +01:49:25
131 575 ROPARS Francois H (119ème) M6-H (2ème) 04:10:10 +01:49:39
132 574 RONDEAU Andre H (120ème) M7-H (1er) 1000 PATTES BUXEROLLES 04:13:24 +01:52:53
133 514 KEMPF Virginie F (13ème) M1-F (4ème) LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 04:14:19 +01:53:48
134 431 BOISNON Stephanie F (14ème) M2-F (4ème) 1000 PATTES BUXEROLLES 04:14:34 +01:54:03
135 497 GIRAULT Sandra F (15ème) M1-F (5ème) NULL 04:14:34 +01:54:03
136 550 PESCE Vincent H (121ème) M1-H (24ème) 04:14:49 +01:54:18
137 566 REVEILLON Guillaume H (122ème) M1-H (25ème) NULL 04:14:49 +01:54:18
138 473 DUDOGNON Fabrice H (123ème) M1-H (26ème) NULL 04:15:21 +01:54:50
139 517 LABROUSSE Leslie F (16ème) SE-F (2ème) 04:15:56 +01:55:25
140 518 LACAZE Arnaud H (124ème) M2-H (23ème) NULL 04:16:26 +01:55:55
141 457 CORNET Nicolas H (125ème) M3-H (10ème) MILLEPATTES BUXEROLLES 04:18:26 +01:57:55
142 480 FAVORY Fabienne F (17ème) M3-F (3ème) MILLE PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 04:19:18 +01:58:47
143 491 GACKA Waldemar H (126ème) M7-H (2ème) NULL 04:19:19 +01:58:48
144 505 GUERIN Arnaud H (127ème) M2-H (24ème) NULL 04:19:19 +01:58:48
145 528 LOBRE Blandine F (18ème) M2-F (5ème) NULL 04:20:46 +02:00:15
146 526 LI FOON CHEONG Benoit H (128ème) SE-H (32ème) NULL 04:20:47 +02:00:16
147 501 GRANIER Jean Louis H (129ème) M6-H (3ème) NULL 04:25:45 +02:05:14
148 456 COLLIN Laurie F (19ème) SE-F (3ème) NULL 04:26:22 +02:05:51
149 537 MILLE Alexandre H (130ème) M1-H (27ème) 04:32:15 +02:11:44
150 452 CHAUVIN Angeline F (20ème) M1-F (6ème) NULL 04:33:18 +02:12:47
151 532 MARQUET Stephane H (131ème) M3-H (11ème) NULL 04:34:52 +02:14:21
152 558 QUEMENER Christophe H (132ème) M3-H (12ème) COURS'SON NATURE 04:42:24 +02:21:53
153 570 RIPOCHE Christophe H (133ème) M3-H (13ème) CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE 04:42:37 +02:22:06
154 578 SAUVAGE Franck H (134ème) M4-H (9ème) MONTAM'TRAIL 04:42:38 +02:22:07
155 447 CERF Karine F (21ème) M2-F (6ème) A C CHANTONNAY 04:47:31 +02:27:00
156 586 TALARY Christopher H (135ème) M2-H (25ème) FOOTING MOUGON 04:47:32 +02:27:01
157 577 ROUSSEAU Laurent H (136ème) M2-H (26ème) ELAN CAPIANAIS 04:52:42 +02:32:11
158 439 BRACHET Bruno H (137ème) M4-H (10ème) 04:55:25 +02:34:54
159 469 DRAHONNET Valentine F (22ème) M0-F (3ème) NULL 04:55:26 +02:34:55
160 426 BISCUIT David H (138ème) M1-H (28ème) NULL 04:55:33 +02:35:02
161 543 PALET Johnny H (139ème) M1-H (29ème) NULL 04:55:33 +02:35:02
162 599 DUBIN Anne F (23ème) M1-F (7ème) JOG FORS 04:57:51 +02:37:20
163 551 PINET Andre H (140ème) M1-H (30ème) GARANDEAU 04:57:52 +02:37:21
164 585 SOURISSEAU Cecile F (24ème) M2-F (7ème) 04:58:45 +02:38:14
165 433 BORDENAVE Laurent H (141ème) M0-H (15ème) RCCR 05:03:09 +02:42:38
166 563 REBIERRE Fabrice H (142ème) M1-H (31ème) NULL 05:03:10 +02:42:39
167 453 CHEVALERIAS Cyrille H (143ème) M2-H (27ème) NULL 05:07:18 +02:46:47
168 507 HUGUET Jennifer F (25ème) SE-F (4ème) NULL 05:15:21 +02:54:50
169 579 SAUVAGE Corine F (26ème) M3-F (4ème) FOULEES DOUCES 05:27:47 +03:07:16